Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
8BARTOLOME LLANERAS FIOLJUAN COLL FIOL1011014541
25JAVIER CARBAJOSAALEJANDRO CASARES8120139222231
30NADAL CRESPI BESTARDJORDI CRESPI LLOMPART2219024070
34TONI MARTORELL SASTRERAFAEL COSANO HERNANDEZ10012556
18ANTONIO DURAN TRÍASMARTA POURTAU GONZALEZ01000001
33MARTIN ROCA CALVOCHRISTIAN MARANGELLA GOMIS01011000
14JAN HOLMENMARTIN PARRY111211943
6DANIEL FERNANDEZ DE ALEGRIA ROSSICHEVA MARIA MESA ALFONSECA11600021
28BIEL ALEMANY COLOMJUAN CARLOS CORIA BORRAS0101019211417
11JAIME BARCELO MARTIFRANCISCO GOMEZ GONZALEZ0111119201506
24JOAN VIDAL OLIVERJOAN VIDAL VALERO (14 años)34172628434959
23JUAN MARTIN LOPEZ PARTALNICOLAS PEREZ RUIZ25311811250
32ALEJANDRO BENNASAR PALMERJUAN MORENO BERMEJO23262435415413
26Manuel GutierrezManuel Mas600600600600600600600600