Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
33MARTIN ROCA CALVOCHRISTIAN MARANGELLA GOMIS00002036
18ANTONIO DURAN TRÍASMARTA POURTAU GONZALEZ00200040
26Manuel GutierrezManuel Mas65321001
23JUAN MARTIN LOPEZ PARTALNICOLAS PEREZ RUIZ36963253
8BARTOLOME LLANERAS FIOLJUAN COLL FIOL79560311
6DANIEL FERNANDEZ DE ALEGRIA ROSSICHEVA MARIA MESA ALFONSECA01121407
30NADAL CRESPI BESTARDJORDI CRESPI LLOMPART257111431
14JAN HOLMENMARTIN PARRY1017161095914
34TONI MARTORELL SASTRERAFAEL COSANO HERNANDEZ1258991413
25JAVIER CARBAJOSAALEJANDRO CASARES81816126917
11JAIME BARCELO MARTIFRANCISCO GOMEZ GONZALEZ89434101422
28BIEL ALEMANY COLOMJUAN CARLOS CORIA BORRAS89434101323
24JOAN VIDAL OLIVERJOAN VIDAL VALERO (14 años)346412131116
32ALEJANDRO BENNASAR PALMERJUAN MORENO BERMEJO6791116243239