Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1BERNAT FRAU VALVERDETONI MAGRANER COLL00124778
2SAMUEL FULLANA ALZINAJUAN ENRIQUE FULANA DOMINGUEZ5001017142835
3TONI GENEVICTOR GARRIDO00021047
4GUSTAVO SOCIAS LOPEZTONI SOCIAS PALLICER10188054
5FEDERICO RODRÍGUEZIGNACIO DIAZ HUERTA1520178182733
7ANGEL LANZOS SANCHEZGABRIEL RIERA PARERA00081331114
9JUAN DAVID GODOY BARCELOJUANA MARIA FONT TABERNER010663818
10JUAN MIQUEL BARCELOJUAN POU MIQUEL744251184
12RUBEN TORRESCARLOS CAMPA00201004
16PEP GARAU RAMONJOSEP HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ01202521
17TOMMY CASTAÑER ABADLORENA LASANTA PECOS32213300
19CHRISTOPHER BLUNTTERESA ESHELBY01102522
20ERIC A WOOLGERHELEN OLIVE PITT0610315255067
21FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CIFUENTESMANUEL JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ510831372032
22LOUISE SUTTONPETE FIRTH813181066613
27FELIPE MONSERRAT NICOLAUMARITA FULLANA MASSANET1425282529352926
29ENRIQUE GALIANOSERGIO PIÑOLE4101322163142
31FRANCISCO CARRILLO FONTIRROIGJOSE CARRILLO REQUENA90221854
35CARLOS BOLADOMIGUEL ANGEL PASCUAL LORENZO2606892129132152163
36JOSE ANDRES CORSINO ASUNCIONMARIA ISABEL YEDRO MARTIN00000210
37ANTONIO BATLE MANRESAMARIA VICTORIA ERIKSSON255393170271300300600