Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
19CHRISTOPHER BLUNTTERESA ESHELBY10200211
9JUAN DAVID GODOY BARCELOJUANA MARIA FONT TABERNER00200323
31FRANCISCO CARRILLO FONTIRROIGJOSE CARRILLO REQUENA40010010
12RUBEN TORRESCARLOS CAMPA00010101
16PEP GARAU RAMONJOSEP HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ00020000
1BERNAT FRAU VALVERDETONI MAGRANER COLL00000000
7ANGEL LANZOS SANCHEZGABRIEL RIERA PARERA01211000
36JOSE ANDRES CORSINO ASUNCIONMARIA ISABEL YEDRO MARTIN00011000
4GUSTAVO SOCIAS LOPEZTONI SOCIAS PALLICER04122001
2SAMUEL FULLANA ALZINAJUAN ENRIQUE FULANA DOMINGUEZ210026914
22LOUISE SUTTONPETE FIRTH61284271217
3TONI GENEVICTOR GARRIDO001332322
10JUAN MIQUEL BARCELOJUAN POU MIQUEL02063794
29ENRIQUE GALIANOSERGIO PIÑOLE1367461317
21FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CIFUENTESMANUEL JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ4107741410
5FEDERICO RODRÍGUEZIGNACIO DIAZ HUERTA29271011114
20ERIC A WOOLGERHELEN OLIVE PITT6881115213135
27FELIPE MONSERRAT NICOLAUMARITA FULLANA MASSANET716162020262215
35CARLOS BOLADOMIGUEL ANGEL PASCUAL LORENZO19115697139161158163
17TOMMY CASTAÑER ABADLORENA LASANTA PECOS600600600600600600600600
37ANTONIO BATLE MANRESAMARIA VICTORIA ERIKSSON600600600600600600600600