Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
3TONI GENEVICTOR GARRIDO0021000000120
7ANGEL LANZOS SANCHEZGABRIEL RIERA PARERA0012000000121
10JUAN MIQUEL BARCELOJUAN POU MIQUEL0401002010011
12RUBEN TORRESCARLOS CAMPA0222114001011
2SAMUEL FULLANA ALZINAJUAN ENRIQUE FULANA DOMINGUEZ0001000000120
9JUAN DAVID GODOY BARCELOJUANA MARIA FONT TABERNER0121001110110
17TOMMY CASTAÑER ABADLORENA LASANTA PECOS3121012100031
29ENRIQUE GALIANOSERGIO PIÑOLE0112003111211
16PEP GARAU RAMONJOSEP HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ1222014210000
4GUSTAVO SOCIAS LOPEZTONI SOCIAS PALLICER06171002211101
27FELIPE MONSERRAT NICOLAUMARITA FULLANA MASSANET0112024221211
1BERNAT FRAU VALVERDETONI MAGRANER COLL1233130221200
36JOSE ANDRES CORSINO ASUNCIONMARIA ISABEL YEDRO MARTIN3022102220300
5FEDERICO RODRÍGUEZIGNACIO DIAZ HUERTA017502323333302
19CHRISTOPHER BLUNTTERESA ESHELBY0033235433423
21FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CIFUENTESMANUEL JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ211320641516172019
31FRANCISCO CARRILLO FONTIRROIGJOSE CARRILLO REQUENA421566697711811
22LOUISE SUTTONPETE FIRTH162626242628222313111189
20ERIC A WOOLGERHELEN OLIVE PITT600600600600600600600600600600600600600
35CARLOS BOLADOMIGUEL ANGEL PASCUAL LORENZO600600600600600600600600600600600600600
37ANTONIO BATLE MANRESAMARIA VICTORIA ERIKSSON600600600600600600600600600600600600600