Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Josep Mª VidalDani Robledillo-1-7-10-10-11-12-231181420-3-233-7-14444
2Juan Pedro GarcíaSergi Giralt0-00-0-0-00-010-0-00-000-0-0-0-0000
3Pep BassasCarles Basart-0-1-00-002104020-212-0-0-0-03-0-1
4Carles BraconsMiquel Silva2-00-0-0-101-0-0-0-1-0-10-2-00-0-0-001
5David GarrigolasAlbert Fábrega0-01-0-0-11-1-10-1-0101-100-00-2-01
6Joan PedragosaJosep Beltri25-11-22-12-12-20-15-79820211918------------------------
7Marc CéspedesIgnasi Martínez1-0210101-11-0-0-0-03---33250416396392385358
8Francesc RodríguezGerard Gummà0-0000-0100411401-1011-0112
9Aymerich SánchezGuilhem Sánchez1000-0021-00-0-01-01------36296295300303307
10Jose LópezJordi Peradalta0-01-0-0-021-00-1-0-1-20-2-11-0-0-1-02
11Jordi CurbasiJordi Vilaseca0-012202100-0-0-0-10-1-00-00-1-1-1
12Narcís MarcóGerard Ferrer0-000-001-002-001-11-00-0-0-00-01
14Pierre JuanolaSteve Carrere0-011212403001-02-0010-00-00
15Francesc SegúJoaquim Segú0-010-001102-011-0130129225238229233232213
16Josep SumallaRemei Saballs1-01-0-0-002-02-020-03------456362686061
17Ramón VidalImma Clará20211022020200101-7-0-2-0-00
18Esteban MunnéOlga Feliu11-10-13-13-51445657878999994102163175173164164194198172
19Jordi VallsJoan Valls1-044013203-020-01-1-0-0-0------------
20Jordi CostaMiquel Costa1-0211023-04012-03-11-0101-01
21Jordi GarrigaJordi Besalú1-03010821112-012018111-02-05
22Josep BretchaFrancesc Roca0010-0111-02-00-0-12-20-1-1-00-00
23Carlos PuigcerverEric Puigcerver-00111-0-1-41412-311511-33-40-321200
24Edo FalgàsNuria Vila0-01210381460410319120103-12
25Felip RigatAna Rigat00100-023-20-2-1-1-41-0-0-8-0-0-3-02
26Albert GarnatxeFrancesc Gascó1010001202-00-0-10383380367337327329320300
27Ignacio de AnzizuRamón Pigem0-0-000-001-11-2-00-11233230225217205211205188
28Jordi VivesRoser Morera1022222876-114502237233219---------------
29Jordi PuigAnna Puig17233-8-13-23-1406201628232118------34155155174173173
30Xavi FernandezXavier Fernandez---------------------------------------------------------------------
31Xavi SerraSilvia Melgar0-0110-00-1-30-1-01-01253247232---------------
32Enric VinaixaRaúl Porras-0-4-2-4-4-2-8-3-8-8-14-9-20-22-17212208197178205226232238
33Frederic GarrigaDaniel Setó1-0100-00335-09522-01-021181811
34Martí AlsinaMarc Pons1022213-3-03-2111-10227229214186175178168147
35Lucas RománJoaquim Formatger1031200003011-02-10020303
36Victor FernándezLuis Fernández413-0-0841020232040445047------62185235272283296
37Toni CarreteroIker Carretero10482382391743137124293226
38Alfonso ArderiuRamón Vidal-0400-3-0-1-1330393442486487129140141162157168170166
39Xavier SaladrigasToni Vidal---------------------------------------------------------------------
40Jokin MendiburuFerrán Solés0-0000013-04-0-02-00------2991420196
41Jordi GenebatDavid Formatger0024103525-2246134-0-12-0-41057
42Carles SimónAdrià Colomer1-010-0-3-14-40-001-10282145154152162156154
43Xavier ComasAlbert Permañé00123124-02-111-02------4514820100
44Jordi JofreXavier Fortea2013203415-044-08------113631353636
45Eudald CostaGoretti Farrés0-0100-103-04013-02012-0-1212
46Jordi TafallaPilar Martínez10110014-02-071-30------141154165199206215
47Sergi JuvantenyRobert Armengol0-0211-1230622213-0110-0303
48Jordi DonadeuIoana Andrea0-0100-2-0120117772012------4110-1101
49Lluis FreixasFrancesc Curos0-0010012-13-011-01-011-0-1113
50Jordi SalaJordi Baus0-0011-0122401101-0-0-0488487494497482
51Marc CasasNeus Isern001100181090151414142530224013102
52Antoni FarrésMª Carme Rifà1823139706103552578491102112------149378506549576---
53Fabi MinobasAndreu Ferrer---------------------------------------------------------------------
54Marcos SanchezCristina Oliva-1-035548171-1118301314---------------
55Alejandro CastillaNuria Bea81671311836313831657193100102109121204205246252258
56Miquel GascónEloy Gascón64-5-10-11-9-111031332032332928------22111147174178172
57Jaume RosAlex Casañ-20-22-26-27-28-2955262712131-9-20------4342115-1
58Cristina GomezSusanna Fernandez0-0110027-030162-0036916120---------------
59Andrés RuedaAarón Carreto0-0-00-0-0-11334494761605754------44103108143156170
60Gerard MantecaDaniel Manteca3-0110-01536116111423------203216236258269268
61Gerard MoretOscar Moret---------------------------------------------------------------------
62Enric CluaAngel Iraberri8100152-020252035434243------60178186220230235
63Fermin GarciaM. Àngels Nogué21321-01513-00102------55138147185195207
64Albert PellicerPere Crosas1015182226405149768995123128139151------191---------------
65Enric CuatrecasesPol Corpas1-100-2-4-34122017303343484652635855758389
66Joan A. PlanasJuli Planas0-0210-12-331-1121126---50065---------------
67Evilasi RuizMarta Ruiz1-11000121523281928262219171815219363845
68Sergi ManrubiaJesús Gómez2940414347525759104131141185205242267287312325354371426444473
69Heribert SalóJordi Galceran11749516106-37641------3686111130132136
70Pere VilasGemma Vilas1722335065667483121155166232260288308---592450---------------
71Joan B. DíazErik Farrés1-0120-04-1-0201101-1-0-0-00364759
72Alfred FonsecaRaul Gispert1-000014-3-04-070-01---31945---------------
73Anna CharlesJose A. Calvache10467411823282341465761---255128---------------
75Jorge SusoVerónica Pérez---------------------------------------------------------------------
76Jordi BonfillCarme Gonzàlez-0000-0-0-1141022719124-1------320335378388388
77Alex AlonsoNorma Hoyo3253764-121271728293442547278307322360366372
78Ramón RouraGemma Roura41931158325572100114129143170189216---------------
79Joan AlsinaSergi Alsina1326313131353645588080102111124130---323175372385410419428
80Josep PiFrances Alonso0-5-5-11-11-8-62225668116127141154153166231268264294313332
81Albert PlanchartGuillem Planchart1521273027262531455856839099113---309152356362404411416
82Josep ViñasDavid Patiño011110-04734-096441826357878949590
83Carles PujadasSalva Fernández---------------------------------------------------------------------