T01
POSDRIVER - CODRIVERNPOS/CPOS/DPENALDIFFPREVTOTAL
1Caden Burnett  - -29691/-1/UNDER 14+00:00.0+00:00.01:57:59.0
2- - -16512/-2/UNDER 14+14:31.0+14:31.02:12:30.0
3- - -19303/-3/UNDER 14+36:24.0+21:53.02:34:23.0
4Nathan Valenzuela | Anceno Demara  - -16744/-4/UNDER 14+53:47.0+17:23.02:51:46.0
5Brad Vicic  - -1555/-1/CLASE 1+54:44.0+00:57.02:52:43.0
6Isaac Torecillas  - -5696/-1/CLASE 5-1600+1:18:23.0+23:39.03:16:22.0
7John Langley  - -2507/-1/TROPHY TRUCK SPEC+1:18:49.0+00:26.03:16:48.0
8Armando Bravo  - -668/-1/TROPHY TRUCK+1:22:02.0+03:13.03:20:01.0
9Joe Lombardo  - -2519/-2/TROPHY TRUCK SPEC+1:24:01.0+01:59.03:22:00.0
10Gustavo Piñuelas  - -121810/-1/CLASE 12+1:25:31.0+01:30.03:23:30.0
11Jose Luis Velez - -2A11/-1/CLASE ATV PRO+1:28:48.0+03:17.03:26:47.0
12Mike Aguilar  - -107412/-1/CLASE 10+1:29:09.0+00:21.03:27:08.0
13Dofo Arellano  - -21A13/-2/CLASE ATV PRO+1:29:52.0+00:43.03:27:51.0
14Buscaglia Enz Motorsports  - -298014/-1/CLASE 29 UTV TURBO+1:33:34.0+03:42.03:31:33.0
15Elías Hanna Novelo  - -294015/-2/CLASE 29 UTV TURBO+1:38:09.0+04:35.03:36:08.0
16Bruce Yee  - -160016/-1/CLASE 1/2-1600+1:39:50.0+01:41.03:37:49.0
17Idelfonso Moralea/Isela Pimentel  - -290817/-3/CLASE 29 UTV TURBO+1:42:33.0+02:43.03:40:32.0
18Jose Moreno  - -290118/-4/CLASE 29 UTV TURBO+1:45:47.0+03:14.03:43:46.0
19Chris Phillips  - -11X19/-1/CLASE M/C PRO+1:49:06.0+03:19.03:47:05.0
20- - -1651B20/-2/CLASE 1/2-1600+1:52:49.0+03:43.03:50:48.0
21Omar Iñiguez | Chapos Racing  - -55321/-2/CLASE 5-1600+1:59:33.0+06:44.03:57:32.0
22Esau Rodríguez  - -107122/-2/CLASE 10+1:59:36.0+00:03.03:57:35.0
23ADOLFO ARAMBULA  - -165023/-3/CLASE 1/2-1600+2:02:13.0+02:37.04:00:12.0
24Gallos Racing  - -121324/-2/CLASE 12+2:06:26.0+04:13.04:04:25.0
25Abraham Legaspy  - -2525/-2/TROPHY TRUCK+2:08:42.0+02:16.04:06:41.0
26Eyam Joyner | Diego Yee  - -193126/-1/CLASE 19 UTV+2:09:23.0+00:41.04:07:22.0
27JJ Nicolas  - -80Q27/-1/CLASE ATV SPT+2:12:04.0+02:41.04:10:03.0
28Ángel Nuño  - -155X28/-1/CLASE M/C SPT30:00+2:12:57.0+00:53.04:10:56.0
29Ana Rivas - -121X29/-2/CLASE M/C SPT+2:14:55.0+01:58.04:12:54.0
30jean-paul cyr  - -163530/-4/CLASE 1/2-1600+2:17:05.0+02:10.04:15:04.0
31Leonardo Crowder Lizárraga - -129X31/-3/CLASE M/C SPT+2:17:38.0+00:33.04:15:37.0
32Roberto "III Champ" Aguilar - -180232/-1/CLASE 18+2:20:06.0+02:28.04:18:05.0
33rickey arslanian  - -191233/-2/CLASE 19 UTV+2:23:27.0+03:21.04:21:26.0
34Gerardo Sadney/Jorge Nuñez  - -165934/-5/CLASE 1/2-1600+2:28:14.0+04:47.04:26:13.0
35Miguel Cortez  - -120535/-3/CLASE 1240:00+2:29:13.0+00:59.04:27:12.0
36- - -295236/-1/Pro utv 29+2:33:45.0+04:32.04:31:44.0
37eduardo gonzalez - -157X37/-4/CLASE M/C SPT+2:39:01.0+05:16.04:37:00.0
38Jose Adrian Torres  - -415A38/-3/CLASE ATV PRO+2:42:39.0+03:38.04:40:38.0
39Cisco Bio  - -111839/-1/CLASE 11+2:46:05.0+03:26.04:44:04.0
40- - -111040/-2/CLASE 11+2:56:43.0+10:38.04:54:42.0
41Víctor Valenzuela   - -1674B41/-6/CLASE 1/2-1600+2:56:50.0+00:07.04:54:49.0
42Victor Rangel  - -226X42/-1/M/C NOVATO+3:02:18.0+05:28.05:00:17.0
43- - -100A43/-4/CLASE ATV PRO+3:02:23.0+00:05.05:00:22.0
44Jonathan Toledo  - -66Q44/-2/CLASE ATV SPT+3:03:05.0+00:42.05:01:04.0
45erick farias y ala cruz  - -87Q45/-3/CLASE ATV SPT+3:06:24.0+03:19.05:04:23.0
46Fernando Prado  - -117546/-3/CLASE 11+3:15:59.0+09:35.05:13:58.0
47Jennifer Morton  - -141047/-1/CLASE 14+3:19:17.0+03:18.05:17:16.0
48Carlos ibarra  - -167748/-7/CLASE 1/2-1600+3:33:22.0+14:05.05:31:21.0
49Armand Croft  - -54349/-1/CLASE 5+3:34:00.0+00:38.05:31:59.0
50Misael cazares,Don James  - -72250/-1/CLASE 7S+4:04:07.0+30:07.06:02:06.0
51Antonio espinosa  - -110551/-4/CLASE 1150:00+4:36:42.0+32:35.06:34:41.0
52Don Richard - -140252/-2/CLASE 14+5:14:15.0+37:33.07:12:14.0
53jose antonio valenzuela  - -56153/-3/CLASE 5-1600+5:15:21.0+01:06.07:13:20.0
54Rick Ceccanti - -24254/-3/TROPHY TRUCK SPEC+17:30:51.0+12:15:30.019:28:50.0
55scott serven - -88055/-4/TROPHY TRUCK SPEC+20:10:52.0+2:40:01.022:08:51.0
© 2019 - AnubeSport - 20:00:19.1