Points

T01 - T02 - T03
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
116Andres GalaPedro Pidal0.10.40.60.30.71.12.10.40.50.40.20.20.93.40.7
117Francisco MartinezFernando Galguera0.30.20.00.30.11.01.00.30.60.50.10.10.11.60.5
118Odón MuñizRoberto Rodríguez0.30.10.40.30.00.01.70.70.21.31.51.71.15.21.2
119Francisco Javier GarciaManuel Antonio Iglesias1.80.13.612.316.119.211.98.18.616.310.822.135.833.731.4
120Helena GarciaPablo Alvarez0.81.30.10.50.20.80.33.80.60.50.11.72.26.29.8
121Manuel Angel LopezIgnacio Alonso0.10.00.20.10.30.20.01.70.60.50.00.11.02.56.5
122Andrés TriviñoEduardo Gonzalez0.00.30.10.01.10.91.90.61.72.61.71.10.50.49.6
123David FernandezJorge Perez3.01.83.20.55.80.11.80.41.40.23.24.93.90.41.3