Points

T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
71Guillem BauzaJuana María Font13.220.130.737.035.643.932.932.430.931.8
72Llorenç SalomBiel Gual0.80.12.72.04.43.14.32.61.43.2
74Jaime CarbonellEnrique Carbonell2.20.40.41.31.10.32.31.82.00.9
75Joan B. VidalPedro Golobarda0.12.10.23.40.91.41.93.62.83.6
77Francesc ManresaMiquel Binimelis1.51.00.30.00.30.30.41.50.80.1
80Francisco J. MartinElio M. López10.917.911.26.03.10.02.34.36.33.7
81Toni BarcelóJoan Verger2.30.60.21.11.20.82.02.52.11.5
82Pere BarrerBernat Frau1.40.90.10.31.40.00.60.71.00.5
83Joaquin VidalVicente Martorell3.41.81.30.81.01.01.60.51.80.5