Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Josef MetzlerDavor Kopajtic11.716.616.938.724.319.37.3-10.3-25.2
3Felix WillePhillip Zwirner11.315.95.930.720.825.521.28.9-1.0
6Joan VergerToni Barcelo1.729.045.947.535.635.534.332.026.6
7Jaime CarbonellEnrique Carbonell0.8-0.2-0.10.4-0.5-0.7-2.30.0-1.1
8Toni GarauJoaquin Rodriguez6.69.60.917.94.53.3-2.8-1.0-0.2
10Bernat CompanyJoan Verger3.62.91.9------------------
12Pedro VallsSebastian Aguilar---------------------------
14Dietheim HorbachYvonne Horbach1.715.95.65.65.65.65.65.65.6
16Esteban Munne CamposOlga Feliu Baciana5.14.64.84.84.84.84.84.84.8
17Guillermo BauzaDavid Godoy5.54.97.86.6-0.20.0-2.81.0-1.3
19Gregor MikolaschekMarc Koellenberg7.312.825.938.726.427.523.37.9-4.3
20Andra NellesMarz Pritchard-1.0-4.0-18.1-2.5-0.41.2-2.41.70.1