Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
1Jorge CoelhoIvo Tavares0.00.10.10.70.10.80.50.00.00.7
2Nacho Madrera GómezManuel Rendueles0.50.50.50.20.80.00.30.91.20.5
3Felix Guisasola EntrialgoRosa Valdés Fernández0.20.30.40.20.30.60.50.10.30.3
4Adolfo Vázquez CarballoDavid Vázquez Portugues0.60.60.50.20.31.20.60.10.10.3
5Manuel Alperi DíazEduardo Somiedo Martínez1.40.71.70.71.71.20.50.10.70.3
7Saul Bastián MontequínIgnacio Villazón Fernández0.10.70.60.40.70.10.40.71.80.3
8Jonathan García QuintanaMario Vallina Rodriguez0.30.00.30.70.21.00.40.20.00.5
10Julián González CueliPablo Albo Diego0.40.50.20.30.60.10.70.10.40.4
12Juan Carlos Alonso TamargoRai Fernández Suárez0.50.70.50.30.80.30.50.61.20.7
13José García AlvarezMaria José Fernandez1.00.70.50.30.80.30.40.71.50.8
14Daniel González RubieraDavid Suárez González0.00.40.20.50.10.61.40.10.60.1
15Victor Manuel DíazJesus Antonio Saiz0.30.20.20.50.00.60.60.20.10.6
16Jose Menéndez OlivaJose María Marzal Arechavaleta0.72.03.50.51.73.41.64.04.70.0
17Francisco González DominguezAitor González Simón0.10.30.60.02.73.82.52.16.27.6
18Manuel Angel RodriguezValentín Peláez García1.00.60.70.00.40.10.40.20.80.1
19Narciso Alvarez BazVerónica Varela Lorenzo0.10.30.10.40.01.00.50.20.10.4
21Jose Angel García AlvarezDaniel García Albes13.719.727.835.448.954.557.547.935.731.3
23Rubén Foncueva MartínezAdán Rimada Foncueva0.50.20.20.70.51.51.71.21.02.4
25Alberto Cofiño RodriguezSilvia Bernardo Valero0.42.50.02.41.31.81.40.20.31.5
26Fco. Javier Alvarez MachadoAdrian Alvarez Tamargo0.20.30.20.70.10.00.40.01.80.3
27Eduardo Fernández BustoLoli Iglesias Collado0.53.24.04.75.17.56.510.12.99.3
29Santiago García FernándezJorge Gallo Gallego5.810.910.33.41.51.01.60.22.30.2
30Oscar Medina TabaresAlejandro Medina Tabares1.60.42.64.70.02.30.41.21.62.0
31Cali NidoJudith Nido0.26.44.50.73.75.310.64.70.80.5
32Pablo Suárez BarrosJose María Suárez Barros3.81.91.51.54.54.60.60.22.01.1
33Carmelina Bellas MansoCubi Fernández Basanta1.50.50.01.00.83.14.40.53.20.2
34Javier García CanoMaría Fernández Suárez6.59.013.811.311.713.416.513.713.813.7
35Juan Ramón Llorián PérezFernando Patallo García13.422.3269.8275.2279.8276.5275.5274.6258.2249.4
36Eduardo Gutierrez SuárezTomás Nido Braña1.30.51.20.21.40.50.51.11.40.1
37Silvino MencíaValentín García7.815.817.617.810.53.811.522.123.227.5
38Delfín Vigil OrdoñezJonatan Medina Noval0.10.71.00.71.00.41.50.10.31.0
39Hector González CuevaNoel González Lledias0.41.10.10.70.20.61.50.32.10.6
40Diego Herrera FernándezJuan Pablo Martín Llera0.81.00.21.10.30.72.41.10.01.9
41Francisco Javier AlonsoManuel Ivan Amado Casaprima0.97.46.15.76.65.63.58.13.77.4
42Jose Aurelio Díaz GómezGema Herrera Isla0.10.11.50.32.12.61.51.94.22.9
43Osiris Mortera GarcíaVictor Manuel Montila Losa12.522.423.418.47.37.94.02.75.67.5
44Antonio Iglesias FernándezAndres Iglesias Menéndez0.20.10.70.40.40.41.51.61.40.7
46Hector Martín PérezJulio Vicent Vázquez2.40.01.20.40.00.93.57.82.62.6
47Javier Crespo MendezMiguel Crespo Bravo2.41.50.52.53.88.217.417.815.014.3
48Borja Vázquez VegaVerónica Díaz Misse0.91.52.42.25.010.421.519.522.135.2
51David Hernández TamésJose Manuel Gabella Río5.14.97.37.87.99.319.524.728.832.3
52Jose Fernández GarcíaBrandon Echeverry Hernández14.328.339.248.948.247.434.631.023.720.8
53David Morán PandoJavier Morán Fombona1.44.35.12.812.023.536.536.035.435.2
54Oliver Antuña FernándezAlberto Alonso Ruiz9.226.740.354.467.272.876.683.191.092.7