Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12
1Jorge CoelhoIvo Tavares0.60.51.00.00.20.11.21.30.00.50.90.6
2Nacho Madrera GómezManuel Rendueles0.60.50.80.50.30.81.00.30.60.90.70.4
3Felix Guisasola EntrialgoRosa Valdés Fernández0.20.03.90.41.43.80.10.50.90.20.80.5
4Adolfo Vázquez CarballoDavid Vázquez Portugues0.10.10.60.30.30.50.90.70.80.50.10.2
5Manuel Alperi DíazEduardo Somiedo Martínez1.11.11.90.51.11.10.10.30.20.90.20.4
7Saul Bastián MontequínIgnacio Villazón Fernández1.10.83.01.20.70.70.00.50.21.01.20.6
8Jonathan García QuintanaMario Vallina Rodriguez0.70.61.20.40.40.70.90.20.80.90.20.6
10Julián González CueliPablo Albo Diego0.61.01.80.20.20.61.21.61.90.00.60.4
12Juan Carlos Alonso TamargoRai Fernández Suárez5.96.04.50.50.43.00.10.31.80.40.40.2
13José García AlvarezMaria José Fernandez0.10.40.91.10.52.40.90.20.11.12.40.6
14Daniel González RubieraDavid Suárez González0.00.40.51.21.32.00.10.30.81.00.30.3
15Victor Manuel DíazJesus Antonio Saiz0.20.10.90.70.40.50.81.21.80.10.10.4
16Jose Menéndez OlivaJose María Marzal Arechavaleta10.09.311.83.50.610.720.120.313.37.510.38.4
17Francisco González DominguezAitor González Simón4.35.55.90.40.64.93.44.00.13.53.61.7
18Manuel Angel RodriguezValentín Peláez García0.91.11.60.90.54.60.00.20.20.50.20.5
19Narciso Alvarez BazVerónica Varela Lorenzo0.30.80.70.51.61.50.10.41.21.31.21.3
21Jose Angel García AlvarezDaniel García Albes13.313.07.343.534.927.214.211.515.821.422.724.2
23Rubén Foncueva MartínezAdán Rimada Foncueva0.00.68.01.00.50.62.12.71.81.71.72.5
25Alberto Cofiño RodriguezSilvia Bernardo Valero1.50.21.30.00.27.40.32.02.91.62.40.4
26Fco. Javier Alvarez MachadoAdrian Alvarez Tamargo0.90.41.50.61.11.70.00.40.80.63.24.5
27Eduardo Fernández BustoLoli Iglesias Collado1.62.74.332.931.730.735.236.442.845.642.743.7
29Santiago García FernándezJorge Gallo Gallego1.31.30.20.52.33.83.80.10.82.12.30.6
30Oscar Medina TabaresAlejandro Medina Tabares12.713.212.45.10.74.95.41.24.20.15.11.2
31Cali NidoJudith Nido5.35.726.04.612.83.33.15.312.815.511.014.5
32Pablo Suárez BarrosJose María Suárez Barros26.927.545.68.53.80.57.84.112.815.111.713.6
33Carmelina Bellas MansoCubi Fernández Basanta10.110.828.71.72.56.814.110.00.30.510.47.4
34Javier García CanoMaría Fernández Suárez1.00.34.024.422.917.26.97.719.820.714.916.6
35Juan Ramón Llorián PérezFernando Patallo García12.913.514.035.641.631.128.028.942.834.611.94.5
36Eduardo Gutierrez SuárezTomás Nido Braña2.20.90.83.42.92.52.92.42.82.93.72.4
37Silvino MencíaValentín García57.064.377.871.581.294.8113.8118.3112.2113.2125.0125.1
38Delfín Vigil OrdoñezJonatan Medina Noval0.81.28.11.43.43.82.91.60.23.12.01.3
39Hector González CuevaNoel González Lledias3.83.82.12.33.15.82.90.60.32.80.30.5
40Diego Herrera FernándezJuan Pablo Martín Llera30.527.823.51.01.04.02.21.60.92.70.00.7
41Francisco Javier AlonsoManuel Ivan Amado Casaprima19.821.124.54.73.73.05.84.10.30.77.26.5
42Jose Aurelio Díaz GómezGema Herrera Isla0.30.72.73.43.23.84.84.84.23.53.22.5
43Osiris Mortera GarcíaVictor Manuel Montila Losa3.55.55.41.66.51.16.13.51.84.72.65.5
44Antonio Iglesias FernándezAndres Iglesias Menéndez0.50.77.52.43.05.02.43.71.33.65.32.5
46Hector Martín PérezJulio Vicent Vázquez9.49.18.03.11.67.60.92.36.26.92.32.3
47Javier Crespo MendezMiguel Crespo Bravo49.556.574.753.962.562.955.452.435.030.827.323.4
48Borja Vázquez VegaVerónica Díaz Misse30.432.339.05.80.37.79.812.55.33.57.43.6
51David Hernández TamésJose Manuel Gabella Río30.833.939.923.428.635.650.748.032.230.239.138.1
52Jose Fernández GarcíaBrandon Echeverry Hernández11.512.917.920.526.616.34.96.223.825.116.516.6
53David Morán PandoJavier Morán Fombona31.733.539.02.812.63.1274.9271.1240.2231.4229.2226.5
54Oliver Antuña FernándezAlberto Alonso Ruiz10.612.819.04.53.50.745.845.518.111.06.32.6