Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Jorge CoelhoIvo Tavares0.0-0.1-0.1-0.70.1-0.8-0.50.00.0-0.7
2Nacho Madrera GómezManuel Rendueles0.50.50.5-0.20.80.00.30.91.20.5
3Felix Guisasola EntrialgoRosa Valdés Fernández0.20.30.4-0.20.3-0.6-0.5-0.10.3-0.3
4Adolfo Vázquez CarballoDavid Vázquez Portugues0.60.60.50.2-0.3-1.2-0.6-0.10.1-0.3
5Manuel Alperi DíazEduardo Somiedo Martínez1.40.71.70.71.71.2-0.5-0.10.70.3
7Saul Bastián MontequínIgnacio Villazón Fernández0.10.70.6-0.40.70.10.40.71.80.3
8Jonathan García QuintanaMario Vallina Rodriguez0.30.00.3-0.7-0.2-1.0-0.4-0.20.0-0.5
10Julián González CueliPablo Albo Diego0.40.50.20.30.60.1-0.7-0.10.4-0.4
12Juan Carlos Alonso TamargoRai Fernández Suárez0.50.70.50.30.8-0.3-0.50.61.20.7
13José García AlvarezMaria José Fernandez1.00.70.50.30.80.3-0.40.71.50.8
14Daniel González RubieraDavid Suárez González0.00.40.2-0.50.1-0.6-1.4-0.10.60.1
15Victor Manuel DíazJesus Antonio Saiz0.3-0.20.2-0.50.0-0.6-0.6-0.2-0.1-0.6
16Jose Menéndez OlivaJose María Marzal Arechavaleta-0.72.03.50.51.73.41.64.04.70.0
17Francisco González DominguezAitor González Simón-0.10.30.60.02.73.82.52.16.27.6
18Manuel Angel RodriguezValentín Peláez García1.00.60.70.00.4-0.1-0.4-0.20.8-0.1
19Narciso Alvarez BazVerónica Varela Lorenzo0.1-0.3-0.1-0.40.0-1.0-0.5-0.20.10.4
21Jose Angel García AlvarezDaniel García Albes13.719.727.835.448.954.557.547.935.731.3
23Rubén Foncueva MartínezAdán Rimada Foncueva0.50.2-0.2-0.7-0.5-1.5-1.7-1.2-1.0-2.4
25Alberto Cofiño RodriguezSilvia Bernardo Valero0.4-2.50.0-2.4-1.3-1.8-1.4-0.2-0.3-1.5
26Fco. Javier Alvarez MachadoAdrian Alvarez Tamargo0.2-0.30.2-0.7-0.10.0-0.40.01.80.3
27Eduardo Fernández BustoLoli Iglesias Collado-0.5-3.2-4.0-4.7-5.1-7.5-6.5-10.1-2.9-9.3
29Santiago García FernándezJorge Gallo Gallego-5.8-10.9-10.33.4-1.5-1.0-1.6-0.22.30.2
30Oscar Medina TabaresAlejandro Medina Tabares-1.6-0.42.6-4.70.02.3-0.4-1.21.6-2.0
31Cali NidoJudith Nido0.26.44.5-0.73.75.310.64.7-0.80.5
32Pablo Suárez BarrosJose María Suárez Barros3.81.91.5-1.5-4.5-4.6-0.6-0.22.01.1
33Carmelina Bellas MansoCubi Fernández Basanta1.5-0.50.01.00.83.14.40.53.20.2
34Javier García CanoMaría Fernández Suárez6.59.013.811.311.713.416.513.713.813.7
35Juan Ramón Llorián PérezFernando Patallo García13.422.3269.8275.2279.8276.5275.5274.6258.2249.4
36Eduardo Gutierrez SuárezTomás Nido Braña1.30.51.20.21.40.50.51.11.40.1
37Silvino MencíaValentín García-7.8-15.8-17.6-17.8-10.5-3.811.522.123.227.5
38Delfín Vigil OrdoñezJonatan Medina Noval0.1-0.7-1.0-0.7-1.0-0.4-1.5-0.10.3-1.0
39Hector González CuevaNoel González Lledias-0.4-1.1-0.1-0.7-0.20.61.5-0.32.1-0.6
40Diego Herrera FernándezJuan Pablo Martín Llera0.8-1.00.2-1.1-0.3-0.7-2.4-1.10.0-1.9
41Francisco Javier AlonsoManuel Ivan Amado Casaprima-0.9-7.4-6.1-5.7-6.6-5.6-3.5-8.1-3.7-7.4
42Jose Aurelio Díaz GómezGema Herrera Isla0.1-0.11.50.32.12.61.51.94.22.9
43Osiris Mortera GarcíaVictor Manuel Montila Losa-12.5-22.4-23.4-18.4-7.3-7.94.02.7-5.6-7.5
44Antonio Iglesias FernándezAndres Iglesias Menéndez0.2-0.10.7-0.40.40.41.51.61.40.7
46Hector Martín PérezJulio Vicent Vázquez-2.40.01.2-0.40.00.93.57.8-2.6-2.6
47Javier Crespo MendezMiguel Crespo Bravo2.4-1.5-0.5-2.53.88.217.417.815.014.3
48Borja Vázquez VegaVerónica Díaz Misse-0.9-1.5-2.4-2.25.010.421.519.522.135.2
51David Hernández TamésJose Manuel Gabella Río5.14.97.37.87.99.319.524.728.832.3
52Jose Fernández GarcíaBrandon Echeverry Hernández-14.3-28.3-39.2-48.9-48.2-47.4-34.6-31.0-23.7-20.8
53David Morán PandoJavier Morán Fombona1.4-4.3-5.1-2.812.023.536.536.035.435.2
54Oliver Antuña FernándezAlberto Alonso Ruiz-9.2-26.7-40.3-54.4-67.2-72.8-76.6-83.1-91.0-92.7