Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
3Joseph MetzlerDavor Kopajtic2.215.415.713.613.127.952.756.563.664.081.094.3111.4
4Andreas JakobTorsten Johnen2.814.515.86.71.03.10.55.88.216.012.610.31.9
5Markus BiernatChrisoph Schlicht0.611.412.04.62.11.14.210.08.117.412.99.10.5
7ChristiUrbanusAlexander Urbanus9.222.927.624.624.127.837.531.836.632.437.141.852.0
8Michael WillmsSteffen Doehne2.50.46.117.727.631.031.536.232.937.630.423.912.3
9Andreas DunkelBarbara Dunkel4.65.65.73.510.05.04.33.07.34.415.723.234.5
10Martin BertinchampRuzica Bertinchamp1.28.87.00.26.18.310.914.811.713.86.46.64.1
12Jaime CarbonellKike Carbonell0.30.11.91.60.11.00.10.81.00.11.40.70.1
14Federico RodriguezBiel Riera0.20.12.62.30.22.11.40.21.50.31.40.50.4
15Joan VergerToni Barcelo0.70.52.14.31.92.70.61.73.61.01.01.70.4
16Pedro Jose VallsJoana Font0.00.21.65.25.72.02.21.81.73.01.90.90.9
17Bernat CompanyCompany10.210.021.640.549.179.385.991.296.8107.2108.9110.7110.9
18Diethelm HorbachYvonne Horbach1.40.92.52.52.16.54.35.88.64.48.07.57.3
20Dieter CastenowFlorian Weischer5.20.813.622.226.629.435.035.233.337.630.734.636.6
21NicholsonMagraner0.51.82.415.316.25.90.01.77.65.315.013.58.3
22Eddy SnaetFilip Deplancke0.40.02.23.50.25.22.31.70.11.10.30.40.2
23Kurt DeklerckOlivier Laporte0.30.00.20.21.52.71.01.51.60.51.70.60.8
26Christian FanenbruckReinhard Hartke3.44.61.35.10.611.64.05.92.55.92.51.23.0
27Gregor MikolaschekSofia Martí0.49.210.84.31.312.132.132.637.334.131.728.235.9
29Stephan RohlederNadia Hahn1.49.210.65.04.314.616.114.217.514.020.017.319.2
31Volker ScheckYves Chantraine1.90.53.66.75.74.70.20.44.12.37.76.25.3
32Michael BartholemyNoah Bartholemy0.50.13.25.30.40.90.90.11.00.00.00.10.4
33Alain LambertyFrank Frankenberg0.20.24.25.43.80.41.20.60.20.70.00.70.9
34Dirk Dr. SchmitzMiladin Radovanovic8.90.66.921.131.844.260.570.272.184.586.588.885.9