Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18
1ADOLFO VAZQUEZ CARBALLOANDREA VAZQUEZ PORTUGUES0.50.80.50.60.31.00.80.80.90.80.80.30.10.31.10.90.10.1
2MANUEL ALPERI DIAZEDUARDO SOMIEDO MARTINEZ0.00.30.40.10.21.01.61.02.40.70.51.51.70.51.72.83.35.0
3JORGE PEREZ MENENDEZMANUEL ANGEL LOPEZ0.10.10.10.21.10.11.60.64.30.70.20.30.81.50.50.80.11.0
4JOSE GARCIA ALVAREZMARIA JOSE FERNANDEZ SUAREZ0.10.70.10.40.21.00.90.90.20.20.10.10.20.60.60.50.51.0
5NARCISO ALVAREZ BAZVERONICA VARELA LORENZO0.61.20.81.60.41.01.71.70.90.00.50.20.00.70.30.40.61.9
6MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ RDGEZVALENTIN PELAEZ GARCIA0.51.21.92.72.02.10.62.71.71.90.40.50.71.60.30.62.30.1
7FELIX GUISASOLA ENTRIALGOROSA VALDES FERNANDEZ0.00.30.10.50.50.91.61.91.10.11.70.50.20.51.31.80.41.9
8DELFIN VIGIL ORDOÑEZJONATAN MEDINA NOVAL0.10.20.00.20.41.03.71.15.76.84.76.33.72.74.22.74.64.0
9RAMON RODRIGUEZPEPE ZORITA0.20.20.30.20.30.21.50.90.90.61.20.30.11.60.30.40.50.2
10OSIRIS MORTERA GARCIAVICTOR MANUEL MONTILA LOSA5.88.06.25.31.74.19.93.39.33.97.93.53.38.50.62.02.53.9
11DAVID ALVAREZ FERNANDEZIRENE IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ0.22.10.02.22.07.12.210.90.31.46.90.76.14.610.513.212.49.2
14LUIS MENENDEZ MENENDEZWENDY GUZMAN CANTILLO0.10.30.20.30.40.92.51.17.04.63.00.20.20.60.40.10.50.9
15OVIDIO CUERVO PEREZEDGAR CUERVO VALDERREY1.78.87.55.70.11.94.51.321.020.624.124.230.932.427.717.311.518.2
16ROBERTO DA COSTA LIZLUCAS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ0.90.36.17.13.44.00.21.98.411.812.26.35.34.41.54.65.62.2
17ADRIAN ITURRIPEJAVIER FEITO0.80.20.20.74.35.14.114.70.11.64.25.36.80.41.60.60.62.9
18DAVID FERNANDEZ MENENDEZISAAC FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ3.43.73.11.60.91.01.80.29.03.619.98.00.51.45.52.53.16.8
19OSCAR MEDINA TABARESALEJANDRO MEDINA TABARES0.91.11.63.41.26.11.84.73.81.02.32.60.71.50.30.11.83.9
20DAVID MUÑOZ FERNANDEZFRANCISCO JOSE CASO ROIZ11.04.85.39.89.92.11.210.01.06.447.927.75.813.423.69.74.518.6
21ELISA BRAÑA COLLARJOSE RAMON MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ1.11.91.52.82.41.13.71.017.017.927.027.125.28.30.57.916.79.9
22ANTONIO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZROCIO IGLESIAS MENENDEZ0.40.51.22.41.10.93.40.84.11.82.73.03.72.60.80.50.51.1
23ALVARO CUBERO RODRIGUEZMARIO MERAYO GARCIA1.22.34.66.81.74.07.412.72.12.52.210.912.04.712.52.47.513.8
24JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MENENDEZMARIA ISABEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ0.32.30.10.41.26.92.67.79.01.55.12.45.23.57.22.34.20.9
26FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSOMANUEL IVAN AMADO2.93.94.44.62.31.13.74.07.82.63.76.410.17.64.58.67.94.1
27JAIRO IGLESIAS DEL DAGOJUAN PABLO MARTIN LLERA1.41.51.52.42.94.02.53.74.43.71.71.10.11.60.90.40.42.7
29DARIO MORAN GARCIAISAAC CANTELI DIAZ1.10.40.43.62.90.90.90.710.414.613.92.21.79.43.61.32.00.8
30EMILIO FERNANDEZ ALEJOROBERTO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ4.33.214.016.824.129.127.237.1600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
31FERNANDO VEGAPABLO TUMMILLO1.95.91.53.323.412.03.55.311.33.818.820.224.925.427.422.829.638.9
32FRANCISCO JAVIER DE ARQUERJAVIER DE ARQUER RILO1.50.54.05.76.47.14.514.79.711.114.913.713.210.715.817.217.619.3
33GERMAN SANCHEZ LASTRARUBEN E MORAN SANCHEZ1.63.80.10.611.210.04.06.710.814.632.627.622.734.332.427.823.726.0
34IVAN RODRIGUEZ FRANCOSAROA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ2.05.76.35.53.63.07.96.423.324.927.520.512.712.413.812.010.413.7
35JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZJOSE LUIS DEL VALLE CEJUDO10.618.032.336.235.940.149.850.491.9106.0116.9122.2126.8146.3153.4157.3165.6172.6
36SERGIO RUIZ ANTONMANUEL ANGEL ALONSO5.6600.03.67.31.02.14.72.83.13.15.713.66.616.517.427.329.422.9